FDPs / Seminars / Workshops attended by the Faculty

2019-2020

S. No Name of the Faculty Programme Agency Period
1. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar FDP on Outcome Based Education in Engineering, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC of SXCCE 06/06/2019- 07/06/2019
2. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar FDP on Outcome Based Learning, Methods and Strategies IQAC of SXCCE & St.Joseph's Institute of Management 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
3. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Workshop on Adobe Photoshop IET & SXCCE 27/07/2019
4. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Awareness workshop on NPTEL IIT Madras, NPTEL, MS University 19/07/2019
5. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar NBA Self-Assessment preparation IQAC of SXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
6. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar ICT Academy CSR Convergence 2019 ICT Academy 27/08/2019
7. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Data Structures SXCCE 13/07/2019
8. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar FDP on PHP Programming ICT Academy & SXCCE 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
9. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Accreditation and Outcome Based Learning IIT Madras, NPTEL 26/08/2019-18/10/2019
10. Dr. A.Subitha Data Structures SXCCE 13/07/2019
11. Dr. A.Subitha Getting started with Adobe Photoshop SXCCE 27/07/2019
12. Dr. A.Subitha Industry Conclave and Workshop on Deep Learning PSG TECh, Coimbatore 09/08/2019-10/08/2019
13. Dr. A.Subitha Staff Orientation Program - NBA self-Assessment Report Preparation SXCCE-IQAC 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
14. P.R. Sheebha Rani Outcome Based Education in Engineering, Outcome -Assessment -Evaluation IQAC 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
15. P.R. Sheebha Rani Outcome Based Learning, Methods and Strategies IQAC of SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
16. P.R. Sheebha Rani NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation IQAC of SXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
17. P.R. Sheebha Rani An entrepreneur for every family Tamil Nadu small tiny and cottage entrepreneurs 14/09/2019
18. P.R. Sheebha Rani Getting Started with Adobe Photoshop IET SXCCE 27/07/2019
19. Data Structures IT-SXCCE 13/07/2019
20. S. John Pimo Data Structures IT SXCCE 13/07/2019
21. S. John Pimo NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation IQAC-SXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
22. Sobini X. Pushpa NBA Self-assessment report generation IQAC 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
23. Sobini X. Pushpa Outcome Based Learning ,Methods and Strategies IQAC 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
24. Sobini X. Pushpa Outcome Based Education In Engineering, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
25. A Bamila Virgin Louis. PHP Programming ICT Academy 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
26. T.S. Sheela Shiney An Enterprenuer For Every Family-An Auditor For Every Village Tamilnadu small tiny and cottage Enterprenuers 14/09/2019
27. T.S. Sheela Shiney PHP Programming ICT Academy 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
28. S.L. Soniya FDP on DataStructures SXCCE 13/07/2019
29. S.L. Soniya An Entrepreneur For Every Family-An Auditor For Every Village SXCCE 14/09/2019
30. S.L. Soniya NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation IQAC of SXXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
31. S.L. Soniya Outcome Based Education in Engineering, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC of SXCCE 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
32. S.L. Soniya PHP PROGRAMMING ICTACT 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
33. C. Bency Bright Faculty Development Program on Data Structures SXCCE 13/07/2019
34. C. Bency Bright Getting Started with Adobe Photoshop IET SXCCE Academic Affiliate 27/07/2019
35. A. Anisha NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation SXCCE 22/06/2019-24/06/2019
36. A. Anisha Datastructures SXCCE 13/07/2019
37. A. Anisha PHP programming ICTACT 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
38. G. Johncy State Of The Art Technologies In Information Security SXCCE 02/12/2019-06/12/2019
39. G. Johncy NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation IQAC 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
40. G. Johncy Data Structures SXCCE 13/07/2019
41. G. Johncy Getting started with Adobe Photoshop IET SXCCE Academic affiliate 27/07/2019
42. S.T.Sheriba Getting started with Adobe Photoshop IET SXCCE 02/07/2019-02/07/2019
43. S.T.Sheriba Outcome Based Education in Engineering, Outcome Assessment Evaluation(FDP) IQAC 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
44. S.T.Sheriba Outcome Based Learning, Methods and Strategies(FDP) IQAC 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
45. S.T.Sheriba Staff Orientation Program on NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation IQAC 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
46. S.T.Sheriba Big Data Analytics Anna university Chennai 18/11/2019-23/11/2019
47. P. Ajitha Computer Architecture NPTEL 28/01/2019-27/04/2019
48. P. Ajitha Programming In Data Structures SXCCE 12/07/2019-12/07/2019
49. P. Ajitha Adobe Photoshop SXCCE 27/07/2019-27/07/2019
50. P. Ajitha NBA-Self Assessment report preparation SXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
51. P. Ajitha OBE SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
52. P. Ajitha OBE SXCCE 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
53. J.S. Simi Mole Nba Self -Assessment Report Preparation IQAC 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
54. J.S. Simi Mole OBE In Engineering IQAC-SXCCE 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
55. J.S. Simi Mole OBE,Methods And Strategies IQAC-SXCCE-JIM TRICHY 20/06/2019-22/05/2019
56. J.S. Simi Mole FDP on data structures SXCCE 13/07/2019
57. J.S. Simi Mole Accreditation And Outcome Based Learning NPTEL-AICTE 26/08/2019-18/10/2019
58. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston NBA Self-Assessment Report Preparation IQAC-SXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
59. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston Outcome Based Education In Engineering, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC, SXCCE 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
60. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston Outcome Based Learning, Methods And Strategies IQAC, SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
61. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston Intellectual Property Management IET 27/10/2018
62. S. Gavaskar Teaching Techniques ICTACT 11/05/2019-12/08/2019
63. S. Gavaskar An Entrepreneur For Every Family And An Auditor For Every Village Tamil Nadu Small Tiny And Cottage Entrepreneurs 14/09/2019

 

64. S. Gavaskar E-sim IIT-B 21/09/2019

 

65. S. Gavaskar PHP Programming ICTACT 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
66. Bright Jose J Linux IIT Bombay 03/08/2019

 

67. Bright Jose J PHP Programming ICT Academy 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
68. Ajin.M Teaching Techniques ICT Academy 02/05/2019-03/05/2019
69. G. Jenisha NBA SAR Preparation IQAC 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
70. G. Jenisha PHP Programming ICT academy 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
71. G. Jenisha Getting Started With Adobe Photoshop IET 27/07/2019
72. G. Jenisha Data Structures SXCCE 13/07/2019

2018-2019

S. No Name of the Faculty Programme Agency Period
1. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar ICT Academy Bridge 2019 ICT Academy 31/01/2019

 

2. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Workshop on 3DS MAX for Engineers CADD Centre, Nagercoil 23/02/2019

 

3. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Introduction to Internet of Things NPTEL - AICTE 01/07/2018 -31/10/2018
4. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar FDP on Deep Learning TCS 28/06/2018

 

5. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar AWS Executives meet Amazon 02/08/2018

 

6. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar 12 week course on Introduction of Internet of things IIT Kharagpur 05/08/2018-28/10/2018
7. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Workshop on Intellectual Property Rights IET 27/10/2018

 

8. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar IPR Awareness & Patent Rights CSI 31/10/2018

 

9. Dr. A.Subitha Outcome based Education in Engg, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation SXCCE - IQAC 06/06/2019,

07/06/2019

10. Dr. A.Subitha Outcome based learning, Methods and Strategies SXCCE & St. Joseph's Institute of Management, Trichy 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
11. Dr. A.Subitha Joy of Computing using Python IIT 28/01/2019-19/04/2019
12. Dr. A.Subitha IPR Awareness and Patent Rights CSI 31/10/2018

 

13. Dr. A.Subitha Intellectual property management IET 27/10/2018

 

14. Dr. A.Subitha 12 Week FDP - Internet of Things IIT Kharagpur 30/07/2018-19/10/2018
15. Dr. A.Subitha Research opportunities in IoT IET 23/09/2018

 

16. Dr. A.Subitha Mentoring students for success SXCCE 07/07/2018

 

17. Dr. A.Subitha Webinar on Deep Learning TCS iON Academy 28/06/2018

 

18. Dr. A.Subitha

P.R. Sheebha Rani

Algorithm Development in Image Processing SXCCE 12/07/2018-14/07/2018
19. Best practices in Engineering Education IET 11/02/2019
20. P.R. Sheebha Rani Introduction to Internet of Things NPTEL IIT Kharagpur 28/01/2019-22/04/2019
21. P.R. Sheebha Rani IPR Awarness and Patent Rights SXCCE 19/11/2018

 

22. P.R. Sheebha Rani Intellectual Property Management IET 27/10/2018

 

23. S. John Pimo Role of IQAC in Improving Academic and Administrative Audit NAAC 29/04/2019

 

24. S. John Pimo Quality Enhancement in Assessment and Evaluation Methodology of Learning in Higher Education Institu Vellore Institute of Technology Chennai 30/04/2019

 

25. S. John Pimo Innovative Computing Science and Engineering Noorul Islam Centre for Higher Education 02/04/2019

 

26. S. John Pimo Outcome Based Education in Engineering SXCCE 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
27. S. John Pimo Outcome Based Learning, Methods and Strategies SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
28. S. John Pimo Ethics in Engineering Practice NPTEL 27/08/2018-21/10/2018
29. S. John Pimo IPR Awareness and Patent Rights Computer Society of India 31/10/2018

 

30. Bamila Virgin Louis A. Introduction to Internet of Things Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur 28/01/2019-22/04/2019
31. Bamila Virgin Louis A. ICITEST2K19 Rajas Engineering College 29/03/2019

 

32. Bamila Virgin Louis A. Outcome based learning, Methods and Strategies IQAC-SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
33. Bamila Virgin Louis A. Outcome based Education in Engineering, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC-SXCCE 06/06/2019,

07/06/2019

34. T.S. Sheela Shiney Outcome based learning methods and strategies IQAC-SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
35. T.S. Sheela Shiney Outcome based education in engineering, Outcome -Assessment- Evaluation IQAC-SXCCE 06/06/2019,

07/06/2019

36. T.S. Sheela Shiney Outcome based learning methods and strategies IQAC-SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
37. T.S. Sheela Shiney Algorithm development in Image processing ACE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
38. T.S. Sheela Shiney IPR Awareness and patent Rights SXCCE 31/10/2018

 

39. S.L. Soniya Algorithm Development in Image Processing ACE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
40. S.L. Soniya IPR Awareness and Patent Rights CSI 31/10/2018
41. S.L. Soniya Webinar on Deep Learning TCS iON Academy 28/06/2018
42. C. Bency Bright Outcome Based Education in Engineering, Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC of SXCCE 06/06/2019,

07/06/2019

43. C. Bency Bright Outcome Based Learning, Methods and Strategies IQAC of SXCCE 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
44. C. Bency Bright Orientation Program on NBA Self Assessment Report Preparation SXCCE 22/07/2019-24/07/2019
45. C. Bency Bright IPR Awareness and Patent Rights Computer Society of India, SXCCE 31/10/2018
46. A. Anisha Programming in Java IIT 28/01/2019-28/04/2019
47. A. Anisha Outcome Based Learning,methods and strategies SXCCE , JIT,Trichy 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
48. A. Anisha Outcome Based education in Engg,Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation SXCCE 06/06/2019,

07/06/2019

49. A. Anisha NCICSE'19 NIU 02/04/2019

 

50. A. Anisha Webinar on Deep Learning TCS iON Academy 28/06/2018
51. A. Anisha IPR Awareness & Patent Rights CSI 03/11/2018
52. G. Johncy Two day Faculty orientation Program on OBE in Engg Outcome assessment valuation IQAC 06/06/2019,

07/06/2019

53. G. Johncy Three days Faculty Orientation Program on Outcome Based Learning Methods and Strategy IQAC 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
54. G. Johncy NPTEL Online Certification Course IIT Kharagpur 28/10/2018
55. S.T.Sheriba Problem solving through programming in C IIT Karagpur 28/01/2019-27/04/2019
56. S.T.Sheriba webminar ICT Academy 28/06/2018
57. S.T.Sheriba Algorithm Development in Image Processing Association of Computer engineers 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
58. S.T.Sheriba IPR Awareness and Patent Rights TCS Bengaluru 31/10/2018
59. P. Ajitha Webinar on Deep Learning ICT Academy 28/06/2018
60. P. Ajitha IPR Awareness & Patent Rights SXCCE 31/10/2018
61. J.S. Simi Mole project management through MS project CADD CENTRE 14/06/2018
62. J.S. Simi Mole Introduction to Internet of things NPTEL-AICTE 30/07/2018-24/10/2018
63. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston Emotional Intelligence NPTEL 28/01/2019-22/03/2019
64. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston Consumer Behaviour NPTEL 28/01/2019-31/03/2019
65. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston Webinar on Deep Learning TATA iON Academy 28/06/2018
66. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston IPR Awareness & Patent Rights Computer Society of India-SXCCE 31/10/2018
67. S. Gavaskar IT6006-Data Analytics Anna University 22/06/2018-29/06/2018
68. Dr. C. Seldev Christopher Intellectual Property Management IET 27/10/2018
69. Bright Jose J OBE in Engineering , Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
70. Bright Jose J HADOOP (HORTONWORKS) ICTACT Academy 01/08/2018
71. Bright Jose J IPR Awarness and Patent Rights Computer Society of India 30/10/2018
72. Ajin.M PHP PROGRAMMING ICT Academy 18/11/2019-22/11/2019
73. Dr. R. S. Shaji Intellectual Property Managment IET 27/08/2018
74. Dr. R. S. Shaji Unnat Bharat Abhiyan (UBA) IIT-Delhi 06/08/2018
75. G. Jenisha Outcome based learning,methods and strategies St.Joseph's institute of management Trichy 20/06/2019-22/06/2019
76. G. Jenisha Outcome Based education in Engineering,Outcome-Assessment-Evaluation IQAC 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
77. G. Jenisha IPR awareness and patent rights Computer society of india 31/10/2018

2017-2018

S. No Name of the Faculty Programme Agency Period
1. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar IET - South Asia - Volunteers - Conference IET 01/02/2018- 03/02/2018
2. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Foundation Program in ICT for Education IIT Bombay 03/08/2017- 07/09/2017
3. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Pedagogy for online and blended teaching learning process IIT Bombay 14/09/2017- 12/10/2017
4. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Bridge 2017 ICT Academy 13/09/2017
5. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar Internet of Things TCS ion 27/09/2017
6. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar FDP on VMWare VSpear 6.0 ICT Academy 09/05/2017-13/05/2017
7. Dr. R.P Anto Kumar FDP on PYTHON CSI Student Chapter 11/08/2017
8. Dr. A.Subitha Smart Grid SEE & IET 24/03/2018
9. Dr. A.Subitha ICAMTCS-2018 Dept. of HSc & CSE 01/02/2018-03/02/2018
10. Dr. A.Subitha MEETCON 2017 Dept. of EE & Physics 05/10/2017-06/10/2017
11. Dr. A.Subitha Tamil Heritage on Science and Technology THAIMAN 16/09/2017-17/09/2017
12. Dr. A.Subitha 2 week AICTE FDP - Foundation program in ICT for Education IIT Bombay 03/08/2017-07/09/2017
13. Dr. A.Subitha Data Science and Big Data Analytics ICT ACademy 27/11/2017-01/12/2017
14. P.R. Sheebha Rani 7th CSI InApp National Student Project Awards 2018 CSI InApp 25/03/2018
15. P.R. Sheebha Rani Green Energy Production and its science and Engineering Udays school of Engineering 22/03/2018
16. P.R. Sheebha Rani MEETCON'17 Dept of EEE 05/10/2017
17. P.R. Sheebha Rani VLSI Programming DEPT of Computer Science 20/09/2017-21/09/2017
18. P.R. Sheebha Rani

P.R. Sheebha Rani

Python SXCCE 11/08/2017
19. Image Processing through MATLAB Computer Society of India 19/07/2017
20. S. John Pimo Internet of Things using Raspberry Pi Pantech 22/09/2017-23/09/2017
21. S. John Pimo Foundation Program in ICT for Education IIT Bombay 03/08/2017-07/09/2017
22. S. John Pimo PYTHON CSI 11/08/2017
23. S. John Pimo IMAGE PROCESSING with MATLAB Computer Society of India 19/06/2017
24. Sobini X. Pushpa Algorithm development in image processing CSE department 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
25. Sobini X. Pushpa Deep learning TCS 28/07/2018
26. Sobini X. Pushpa Cloud Computing TCS 25/10/2017
27. Sobini X. Pushpa Image processing through MATLAB CSI-SXCCE student branch 19/06/2017
28. Bamila Virgin Louis A. Algorithm development in image processing CSI/SXCCE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
29. Bamila Virgin Louis A. Python CSI, SXCCE 11/08/2017
30. Bamila Virgin Louis A. 4G/5G MIMO Wireless Communication SXCCE 07/07/2017
31. Bamila Virgin Louis A. Image processing through MATLAB SXCCE 19/06/2017
32. T.S. Sheela Shiney Outcome based education in engineering,Outcome -Assessment- Evaluation IQAC-SXCCE 06/06/2019-07/06/2019
33. T.S. Sheela Shiney ICAMTCS 2018 SXCCE 01/02/2018-03/02/2018
34. T.S. Sheela Shiney MATLAb with Image Processinfg SXCCE 24/04/2018-25/04/2018
35. T.S. Sheela Shiney MATLAB Computer Soceity of India 19/06/2017
36. T.S. Sheela Shiney Python Computer Soceity of India 11/08/2017
37. S.L. Soniya Algorithm Development in Image Processing ACE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
38. S.L. Soniya National Seminar on Research Issues in Digital Image Processing Mepco Schlenk Engineering College 16/03/2018-17/03/2018
39. S.L. Soniya Image Processing through MATLAB Computer Society of India 19/06/2017
40. C. Bency Bright Webinar on Deep Learning TCSiON PRIDE 28/06/2018
41. C. Bency Bright Algorithm Development in IMAGE PROCESSING ACE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
42. C. Bency Bright An Efficient Validation and Verification Mechanism for BigData Storage in Cloud ICAMTCS 2018 01/02/2018-03/02/2018
43. C. Bency Bright Data Science and Big Data Analytics ICT Academy 27/11/2017-01/12/2017
44. C. Bency Bright Image Processing through MATLAB CSI, SXCCE 19/06/2017
45. C. Bency Bright PYTHON CSI Student Chapter 11/08/2017
46. A. Anisha Algorithm Development in Image Processing SXCCE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
47. A. Anisha Image Processing Through MATLAB CSI,SXCCE Student Branch 19/06/2017
48. A. Anisha Python CSI,SXCCE Student Branch 11/08/2017
49. G. Johncy Green Energy Production and its Science and Engineering Department of Bio technology(BIRD) 14/06/2018
50. G. Johncy Algorithm Developement in Image Processing using MATLAB SXCCE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
51. G. Johncy SMART GRID Society of Electrical Engineers and IET SXCCE 24/03/2018
52. G. Johncy Data Science and Big Data Analytics ICT Academy 27/11/2017-01/12/2017
53. G. Johncy Earning your Doctorate Department of EEE and Department of Physics 05/10/2017
54. G. Johncy PYTHON Computer Society of India 11/08/2017
55. G. Johncy VLSI Programming Department of ECE 20/09/2017-21/09/2017
56. G. Johncy Image Processing through MATLAB Computer Society of India ,SXCCE Student Branch 19/06/2017
57. S.T.Sheriba Earning Your Doctarate Department of EEE & Physics. 05/10/2017
58. S.T.Sheriba Python Computer Society of India, SXCCE student Branch 11/08/2017
59. S.T.Sheriba Data Science and Big Data Analytics ICT Academy 27/11/2017-01/12/2017
60. P. Ajitha A joint cyber insurance and security as a service in cloud computing Udaya college of engineering 22/03/2018
61. P. Ajitha Smart agriculture support system using big data,IOT and cloud computing Udaya college of engineering 22/03/2018
62. P. Ajitha Algorithm development in image Processing using MAT LAB SXCCE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
63. P. Ajitha Smart Grid: Scope, challenges and Future Research Directions SXCCE 24/03/2018
64. P. Ajitha Earning Your Doctarate SXCCE 05/10/2017
65. P. Ajitha VLSI Programming SXCCE 20/09/2017
66. P. Ajitha IMAGE PROCESSING through MATLAB SXCCE 19/06/2017
67. J.S. Simi Mole IMAGE PROCESSING THROUGH MATLAB CSI 19/06/2017
68. J.S. Simi Mole python CSI 11/08/2017
69. L.G.X. Agnel Livingston One day workshop on Python Programming Computer Society of India-SXCCE 11/08/2017
70. S. Gavaskar AWS-Cloud Computing Architect Amazon 22/01/2018-25/01/2018
71. S. Gavaskar AWS-Cloud Computing Architecture Amazon 26/04/2018
72. S. Gavaskar Data science and Big data Analytics ICTACT 27/11/2017-01/12/2017
73. A. Cibi MATLAB WITH IMAGE PROCESSING DEPARTMENT OF IT 24/04/2018-25/04/2018
74. A. Cibi International Conference on Informatics, Robotics, Construction and Communication(ICIRCC'18) PERI Institute of Technology,

Mannivakkam,Chennai

07/04/2018-08/04/2018
75. A. Cibi Algorithm Development in Image Processing SXCCE 12/06/2018-14/06/2018
76. A. Cibi DATA SCIENCE AND BIG DATA ANALYTICS ICT ACADEMY OF TAMILNADU 27/11/2017-01/12/2017
77. A. Cibi EARNING YOUR DOCTORATE DEPARTMENT OF EEE 05/10/2017
78. Dr. C. Seldev Christopher Python Computer Society of India 11/08/2017
79. Bright Jose J Python Computer Society of India 11/08/2017
80. Bright Jose J VMware vSphere:Skills for Operators ICTACT Academy 09/05/2017-13/05/2017
81. Bright Jose J Image Processing through MATLAB Computer Society of India 19/06/2017
82. Ajin.M Tamil Heritage on Science and Technology THAIMAN/SXCCE 11/08/2017
83. Ajin.M PYTHON Computer Society of India 08/07/2017-15/07/2017
84. Ajin.M Image processing through MATLAB Computer Society of India 19/06/2017
85. Ajin.M HARNESSING DIGITAL POTENTIALS CETA 26/01/2017
86. Dr. R. S. Shaji IARD 2018 Anna University Chennai - Industry-Institution-Interaction 26/02/2018-27/02/2018
87. Dr. R. S. Shaji Python IET 11/08/2017